Uitslagen

Interprovinciaal

                   
Datum Uur UITSLAG
10/08/16 19:00 Eendracht Eine KSVS U16 7 - 3
03/09/16 11:00 K Lyra TSV KSVS U161 - 7
10/09/16 13:15 KSVS U16 KSV Temse 1 - 2
17/09/16 14:00 FC Wetteren KSVS U16 1 - 5
21/09/16 18:00 KSV Oudenaarde KSVS U16 2 - 2
24/09/16 13:15 KSVS U16 KSV Bornem 2 - 3
01/10/16 10:00 KVC Jong Lede KSVS U16 2 - 0
08/10/16 17:00 KSVS U16 KFC Eendracht Zele 6 - 2
16/10/16 11:45 KFC Duffel KSVS U16 2 - 1
22/10/16 13:15 KSVS U16 K Lyra TSV 2 - 0
29/10/16 15:00 KSV Temse KSVS U16 2 - 7
05/11/16 13:15 KSVS U16 FC Wetteren 5 - 0
12/11/16 15:00 KSV Bornem KSVS U16 1 - 3
19/11/16 13:15 KSVS U16 KVC Jong Lede STOPGEZET (0-0)*
26/11/16 14:30 KFC Eendracht Zele KSVS U16 1 - 3
03/12/16 13:15 KSVS U16 KFC Duffel 1 - 2

*Aangerekend als winst voor KSV Sottegem

Gewestelijke U17

Datum Uur UITSLAG
04/09/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Elene-Grotenberge 0 - 2
10/09/16 9:30 Horebeke KSVS Gewestelijk 1 - 2
18/09/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Volkegem 3 - 5
24/09/16 14:00 KVV Ardennen KSVS Gewestelijk 6 - 0
02/10/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Wortegem 12 - 0
08/10/16 10:00 Kluisbergen SP KSVS Gewestelijk UITGESTELD
16/10/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Bonanza 3 - 4
19/10/16 19:00 Kluisbergen SP KSVS Gewestelijk UITGESTELD
22/10/16 12:30 Elene-Grotenberge KSVS Gewestelijk 2 - 1
30/10/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Horebeke 2 - 1
05/11/16 10:00 Volkegem KSVS Gewestelijk 9 - 3
13/11/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk KVV Ardennen 0 - 10
19/11/16 14:30 Wortegem KSVS Gewestelijk 2 - 4
27/11/16 9:30 KSVS Gewestelijk Kluisbergen SP 2 - 2
03/12/16 9:30 Bonanza KSVS Gewestelijk 3 - 2

EINDKLASSementen

Interproviniale U16

Plaats Club M W D L + - +/- Ptn.
1 K. VC JONG Lede 14 12 1 1 61 15 +46 37
2 Interprovinciale U16 14 9 0 5 49 20 +29 27
3 K.FC Duffel 14 8 1 5 42 43 -1 23
4 KSV Bornem 14 7 2 5 35 33 +2 23
5 KSV Temse 14 5 2 7 33 37 -4 17
6 K.FC Eendracht Zele 14 4 1 9 30 45 -15 13
7 K.Lyra TSV 13 3 2 8 28 47 -19 11
8 FC Wetteren 13 2 1 10 13 51 -38 7

Gewestelijke U17

Plaats Club M W D L + - +/- Ptn.
1 Volkegem 14 13 0 1 69 29 +40 39
2 Elene-Grotenberge 14 11 0 3 46 17 +29 33
3 Ardennen 14 8 3 3 51 20 +31 27
4 Horebeke 14 7 2 5 43 27 +16 23
5 Gewestelijke U17 13 4 1 8 34 47 -13 13
6 Kluisbergen 13 3 2 8 37 61 -24 11
7 Wortegem 14 2 2 10 23 72 -49 8
8 Bonanza 14 2 0 12 19 49 -30 6